Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AIRCARE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES, INC.

Company Number
001200858
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 480 NEPONSET STREET, SUITE 14A, BUILDING 14A
  • CANTON
  • 02021
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • MWG ENTERPRISES INC.
Agent Name
LEGALCORP SOLUTIONS, INC
Agent Address
1900 WEST PARK DRIVE, STE 280C, WESTBOROUGH, MA, 01581
Directors / Officers
6 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 8 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

480 NEPONSET STREET, SUITE 14A BUILDING 14A, CANTON,, MA, 02021, USA


Total Shares

Number Share Class
10000 CWP details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 11 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more