Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ORIGINAL CRISPY PIZZA CRUST CO. OF BOSTON, INC.

Company Number
042932686
Previous Company Numbers
  • 000223980
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 24 ROBERT RD.
  • STOW
  • 01775
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • O.C. PIZZA CRUST CO. OF BOSTON, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
5 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 8 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

24 ROBERT RD., STOW,, MA, 01775, USA


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more