Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AMERASPORT, CORP.

Company Number
043130183
Previous Company Numbers
  • 000365447
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
14 June 2019 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 380 FISKE STREET
  • HOLLISTON
  • 01746
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • USA SPORTS, INC.
Agent Name
STEVEN FISCH
Agent Address
79 PRINCETON ROAD, CHESTNUT HILL, MA, 02467
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 7 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

380 FISKE STREET, HOLLISTON,, MA, 01746, USA

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US), 21 Sep 1995- ) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
12000 CNP details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up