Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DANCING DEER BAKING COMPANY, INC.

Company Number
043231614
Previous Company Numbers
  • 000463123
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
27 April 2019 (over 3 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 August 2014
Company Type
Domestic Benefit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 65 SPRAGUE STREET, WEST A
  • BOSTON
  • 02136
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • DANCING DEER CO., INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 7 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

65 SPRAGUE STREET WEST A, BOSTON,, MA, 02136, USA

Branches

DANCING DEER BAKING COMPANY, INC. (Delaware (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DANCING DEER BAKING CO. Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 30, 35 2007-11-06 details
DANCING DEER BAKING CO. United States Patent and Trademark Office 2, 30, 35 2000-05-30 2007-03-03 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up