Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACT 1 CAROL O'LOUGHLIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

Company Number
043280383
Previous Company Numbers
  • 000506095
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 3 KINGHORN DR
  • FALMOUTH
  • 02540
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • ACT ONE CAROL O'LOUGHLIN REAL
Agent Name
CAROL P OLOUGHLIN
Agent Address
3 KINGHORN DRIVE, FALMOUTH, MA, 02540
Directors / Officers
5 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 4 Dec 2023

Company Addresses

3 KINGHORN DR, FALMOUTH,, MA, 02540, USA

Total Shares

Number Share Class
10000 CNP details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 7 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up