Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PARK STREET SCHOOL, INC.

Company Number
043488022
Previous Company Numbers
  • 000678076
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Religious (Chapter 180)
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 67 BRIMMER ST.
  • BOSTON
  • 02108
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • PARK STREET KIDS, INC.
Directors / Officers
12 officers available, please log in to see this data
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 19 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

67 BRIMMER ST., BOSTON,, MA, 02108, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up