Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SYNERGYONE SOLUTIONS, INC. branch

Company Number
050482836
Previous Company Numbers
  • 000759266
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Branch
Branch of SynergyOne Solutions, Inc. (Rhode Island (US))
Registered Address
  • 480 NEPONSET STREET #14
  • CANTON
  • 02021
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • AIRCARE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
7 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 8 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

480 NEPONSET STREET #14, CANTON,, MA, 02021, USA

Home company

United States flag SynergyOne Solutions, Inc. (Rhode Island (US)) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 CNP historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more