Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NEW MISSIONS, INC.

Company Number
237365066
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
14 May 2019 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
Church Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 2500 SAND LAKE ROAD
  • ORLANDO
  • 32809
  • FL
  • USA
Previous Names
  • GEORGE DETELLIS EVANGELISTIC A
Agent Name
JOAN ANTONINO
Agent Address
34 SUMNER MOUNTAIN ROAD, SHUTESBURY, MA, 01072
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 7 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

2500 SAND LAKE ROAD, ORLANDO,, FL, 32809, USA

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
LAUGH ALL NIGHT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2007-11-20 details
PRESIDENTS PUBLISHING United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2003-11-04 details
NEW MISSIONS United States Patent and Trademark Office 36, 42 2000-09-19 details
BLESS THE CHILDREN United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 1998-02-17 2004-11-20 historic details
NEW MISSIONS United States Patent and Trademark Office 41, 42 1992-03-24 1998-09-28 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up