Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACTON CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH

Company Number
777999669
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
13 May 2019 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
Church Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • UNKNOWN
  • ACTON
  • 01720
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • EVANGELICAL CONGREGATIONAL CHU
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ACTON CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH

Amendment (Profit) - Change of Name.

** This entry was added by the Add New Detail Record application **

Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 7 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

UNKNOWN, ACTON,, MA, 01720, USA

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36, 45 2018-06-26 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up