Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

H&N PRINTING & GRAPHICS, INC

Company Number
D00085340
Status
Merged
Incorporation Date
17 January 1963 (almost 60 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maryland (US)
Registered Address
  • 1913 GREENSPRING DRIVE
  • TIMONIUM
  • 21093
  • MD
  • United States
Previous Names
  • H & N GRAPHICS, INC
Business Classification Text
03 ORDINARY BUSINESS - STOCK
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp...
Source Maryland Department of Assessments & Taxation, https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp..., 1 Oct 2022

Company Addresses

H&N PRINTING & GRAPHICS, INC., 300 LANG BLVD, GRAND ISLAND, NY, 140723122

Branches

United States flag inactive branch H&N PRINTING & GRAPHICS, INC. (West Virginia (US), 4 May 2017-16 Jun 2022) details
United States flag branch H&N Printing & Graphics, Inc. (Colorado (US), 21 Nov 2011- ) details

Parent companies

RR Donnelley & Sons Co (Delaware (US)) details
RR Donnelley & Sons Co (Delaware (US)) details
RR Donnelley & Sons Co (Delaware (US)) details
RR Donnelley & Sons Co (Delaware (US)) details
RR Donnelley & Sons Co (Delaware (US)) details

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US), 21 Sep 1995- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up