Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SUSAN COHAN COLON CANCER FOUNDATION, INCORPORATED

Company Number
D07905664
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maryland (US)
Registered Address
  • 2301 SOUTH ROAD
  • BALTIMORE
  • 21209
  • MD
  • United States
Previous Names
  • INTERNATIONAL COLORECTAL CANCER FOUNDATION, INC
  • SUSAN COHAN KASDAS COLON CANCER FOUNDATION, INC
Business Classification Text
04 ORDINARY BUSINESS - NON-STOCK
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maryland Department of Assessments & Taxation, https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp..., 7 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

SUSAN COHAN COLON CANCER FOUNDATION, INC, 2301 SOUTH RD, BALTIMORE, MD, 212094429

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 9 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up