Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACCELLIX, INC

Company Number
D13527833
Other Identifiers
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maryland (US)
Registered Address
  • 10096 RED RUN BOULEVARD, SUITE 200
  • OWINGS MILLS
  • 21117
  • MD
  • United States
Previous Names
  • LEUKODX, INC
Business Classification Text
03 ORDINARY BUSINESS - STOCK
Agent Name
JEFFREY ABARBANEL, ESQUIRE
Agent Address
JEFFREY ABARBANEL, ESQUIRE, FEDDER AND GARTEN PROFESSIONAL ASSOC., 10096 RED RUN BOULEVARD, SUITE 200, OWINGS MILLS, MD, 21117
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maryland Department of Assessments & Taxation, https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp..., 7 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

100 W RD STE 300, TOWSON, MD, 212042370

ACCELLIX, INC., 2385 BERING DRIVE, SAN JOSE, CA, 95131

Approved Government Suppliers

Branches

United States flag branch ACCELLIX, INC. (California (US)) details
United States flag branch ACCELLIX, INC. (California (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up