Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

THE REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF GOD LIFE CENTER MIDDLE RIVER

Company Number
D16398216
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maryland (US)
Registered Address
  • 9750 BIRD RIVER ROAD
  • MIDDLE RIVER
  • 21220
  • MD
  • United States
Previous Names
  • THE REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF GOD LIFE CENTER, ABINGDON, MARYLAND
  • THE REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF GOD LIFE CENTER
Business Classification Text
16 RELIGIOUS ESTABLISHMENT
Agent Name
PASTOR EUNICE BOSEDE OLORUNFEMI
Agent Address
PASTOR EUNICE BOSEDE OLORUNFEMI, 706 LUCKY AVE, ABINGDON, MD, 21009
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maryland Department of Assessments & Taxation, https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp..., 7 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

THE REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF GOD LIF, 9750 BIRD RIVER ROAD, MIDDLE RIVER, MD, 21220

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up