Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SMART ELECTRIC POWER ALLIANCE INC. A/K/A SMART ELECTRIC POWER ALLIANCE branch

Company Number
F22161574
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maryland (US)
Branch
Branch of District of Columbia (US) company
Registered Address
  • 1800 M STREET, NW, FRONT 1 #33159
  • WASHINGTON
  • 20036
  • DC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ãSMART ELECTRIC POWER ALLIANCE INC. A/K/A SMART ELECTRIC POWER ALLIANCE
Business Classification Text
04 ORDINARY BUSINESS - NON-STOCK
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maryland Department of Assessments & Taxation, https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp..., 7 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

SMART ELECTRIC POWER ALLIANCE INC. A/K/A, 1800 M STREET, NW, FRONT 1 #33159, WASHINGTON, DC, 20036

Home company

ãSMART ELECTRIC POWER ALLIANCE INC. A/K/A SMART ELECTRIC POWER ALLIANCE (District of Columbia (US)) details
SMART ELECTRIC POWER ALLIANCE INC. A/K/A SMART ELECTRIC POWER ALLIANCE (District of Columbia (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 11 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up