Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CONSOL MARINE TERMINALS LLC branch

Company Number
Z18327809
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN LLC
Jurisdiction
Maryland (US)
Branch
Branch of CONSOL MARINE TERMINALS LLC (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 1000 CONSOL ENERGY DRIVE
  • CANONSBURG
  • 15317
  • PA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CNX MARINE TERMINALS LLC
Business Classification Text
20 ENTITIES OTHER THAN CORPORATIONS
Agent Name
THE CORPORATION TRUST INCORPORATED
Agent Address
THE CORPORATION TRUST INCORPORATED, 2405 YORK ROAD, SUITE 201, LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM, MD, 210932264
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maryland Department of Assessments & Taxation, https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp..., 7 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

CONSOL MARINE TERMINALS LLC, 1000 CONSOL ENERGY DRIVE, CANONSBURG, PA, 15317

Home company

United States flag CONSOL MARINE TERMINALS LLC (Delaware (US)) details
CONSOL MARINE TERMINALS LLCCO (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up