Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MAINE MANNA, INC.

Company Number
19460068D
Native Company Number
19460068 D
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Registered Address
  • 100 MIDDLE STREET
  • PORTLAND
  • 04101
  • ME
  • United States
Previous Names
  • POLARZONE FOODS, INC.
Agent Name
ROBERT F. MACDONALD, JR
Agent Address
P. O. BOX 9729, PORTLAND, ME, 04104-5029
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 15 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

P. O. BOX 9729, PORTLAND, ME, 04104-5029, US

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
MAINE MANNA United States Patent and Trademark Office 31 1972-02-22 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 26 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up