Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FAMILY CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP

Company Number
19890005L
Native Company Number
19890005 L
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Local Independent Church
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • FAMILY CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP
Business Classification Text
INDEPENDENT LOCAL CHURCH PER TITLE 13 CHAPTER 93
Agent Name
JOHN R. ECKHARDT
Agent Address
25 SCARPONI DRIVE, BRUNSWICK, ME, 04011
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 1 May 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
STRONGMEN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2013-04-16 2019-11-22 historic details
STAURON Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2010-12-28 2017-08-04 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 25 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up