Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ALL ART MEDIA, INC.

Company Number
19971977D
Native Company Number
19971977 D
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
17 March 1997 (over 25 years ago)
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • ALLIED ARTISTS, INC.
Alternative Names
  • BLUESTOCKING FILM SERIES - CANCELLED (trading name)
  • GITGO PRODUCTIONS (trading name)
  • DELICIOUS TV (trading name)
  • DELICIOUS TV TOTALLY VEGETARIAN - CANCELLED (trading name)
  • BUG EYE FILMS (trading name)
Agent Name
ELIZABETH CARSON
Agent Address
161 FORT RD. SOUTH PORTLAND, ME 04106
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs...
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 22 May 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DELICIOUS TV Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2006-03-14 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up