Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CITIGROUP FUND SERVICES, LLC branch

Company Number
19980117FC
Native Company Number
19980117FC
Other Identifiers
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY DOING BUSINESS IN MAINE
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Branch
Branch of CITIGROUP FUND SERVICES, LLC (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • TWO PORTLAND SQUARE
  • PORTLAND
  • 04101
  • ME
  • US
Previous Names
  • FORUM FINANCIAL GROUP, LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 15 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

TWO PORTLAND SQUARE, PORTLAND ME 04101

TWO PORTLAND SQUARE, PORTLAND, ME, 04101, US

TWO PORTLAND SQUARE, PORTLAND, ME, 04101, US

Official Register Entries

register id: 1327398

Home company


Parent companies

CITIBANK, N.A. (South Dakota (US)) historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 27 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up