Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KILBRETH, INC.

Company Number
19991117D
Native Company Number
19991117 D
Status
Redomestication
Incorporation Date
29 December 1998 (almost 24 years ago)
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • ADVANCED WELDING & PIPING, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs...
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 9 May 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ALUMA-LID Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 12 2005-12-20 2012-10-19 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up