Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PLIXER

Company Number
20060677D
Native Company Number
20060677 D
Status
Redomestication
Incorporation Date
19 October 2005 (about 17 years ago)
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • PLIXER INTERNATIONAL, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs...
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 7 May 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SCRUTINIZER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2017-06-20 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 7 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up