Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CORPORATE INVESTIGATIVE SOLUTIONS, INC. branch

Company Number
20070621F
Native Company Number
20070621 F
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION (FOREIGN)
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Branch
Branch of AON TC HOLDINGS, INC. (New Jersey (US))
Controlling Company
AON GLOBAL LIMITED
Previous Names
  • FINANCIAL ADVISORY AND LITIGATION CONSULTING SERVICES, INC.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
45 MEMORIAL CIRCLE AUGUSTA, ME 04330
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 23 May 2021

Home company

United States flag AON TC HOLDINGS, INC. (New Jersey (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 23 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up