Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CARD TECH INTERNATIONAL, LLLP

Company Number
20090032LP
Native Company Number
20090032LP
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
14 May 2009 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • CARD TECH, LLLP
Alternative Names
  • PROVEN PRODUCTS (trading name)
Agent Name
JAMES BELLEAU
Agent Address
95 MAIN STREET, , AUBURN, ME 04210
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs...
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 23 May 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DIAMOND TECHNOLOGY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2014-12-09 details
V Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2012-05-08 details
PRESAT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 3 2008-06-10 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 23 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up