Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ROTO PLASTICS CORPORATION

Company Number
800104535
Previous Company Numbers
  • 101851
Incorporation Date
23 January 1973 (almost 50 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Registered Address
  • 1001 DIVISION ST ADRIAN MI 49221
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ROTO-PLASTICS CORPORATION
Alternative Names
  • TUFF BODY PADDING COMPANY (trading name, 2002-08-14 - 2007-12-31)
Agent Name
JOEY CABELLO
Agent Address
1001 DIVISION ST, ADRIAN, MI, 49221
Directors / Officers
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 25 Jun 2021

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

1001 DIVISION ST, ADRIAN, MI, 49221

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US), 21 Sep 1995- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 25 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up