Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

7765 CLINTON, INC.

Company Number
800113783
Previous Company Numbers
  • 109297
Other Identifiers
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Registered Address
  • 7791 CLINTON RD JACKSON MI 49201
  • United States
Previous Names
  • JACKSON FLEXIBLE PRODUCTS, INC.
Agent Name
RONALD JAKUBAS
Agent Address
7791 CLINTON RD, JACKSON, MI, 49201
Directors / Officers
5 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 10 Aug 2023

Company Addresses

7765 CLINTON RD, JACKSON, MI, 492019418

SUITE T, 7791 CLINTON RD., JACKSON, MI, 49201

Approved Government Suppliers

Total Shares

Number Share Class
50000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 10 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up