Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

$50,000 PORTFOLIO, INC.

Company Number
800264991
Previous Company Numbers
  • 253708
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
4 December 1985 (over 37 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 July 2021
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Registered Address
  • 2357 STONEBRIDGE DR BLDG I FLINT MI 48532
  • United States
Previous Names
  • RACHOR INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICES, LTD. $50,000 SUPERVISEDPORTFOLIO, INC.
  • DECINA SPUR, INC.
Alternative Names
  • RACHOR INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICES, LTD. $50,000 SUPERVISED PORTFOLIO, INC. (trading name, 1988-09-08 - 1998-12-31)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 22 Aug 2021

Company Addresses

P.O. BOX 320100, FLINT, MI, 48532

Total Shares

Number Share Class
100000 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 23 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up