Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DELUXE PATTERN CORPORATION

Company Number
800339271
Previous Company Numbers
  • 322068
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
3 November 1989 (about 33 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 July 2007
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Registered Address
  • 33662 JAMES J. POMPO FRASER MI 48026
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DELUXE PATTERN ACQUISITION CORPORATION
Alternative Names
  • VENTURE ADVANCED ENGINEERING COMPANY (trading name, 2000-04-27 - 2005-12-31)
  • VENTURE LASER TECHNOLOGIES, INC. (trading name, 1993-04-27 - 1998-12-31)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 21 Aug 2021

Company Addresses

PO BOX 278, FRASER, MI, 48026

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up