Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

4-M INDUSTRIES, INCORPORATED

Company Number
800360581
Previous Company Numbers
  • 351643
Other Identifiers
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Registered Address
  • 35300 GLENDALE LIVONIA MI 48150
  • United States
Previous Names
  • 4-M INDUSTRIES, INC.
Agent Name
CHRIS MARSH
Agent Address
35300 GLENDALE, LIVONIA, MI, 48150
Directors / Officers
7 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 6 Sep 2023

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

35300 GLENDALE ST, LIVONIA, MI, 481501243

Total Shares

Number Share Class
50000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 6 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up