Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NEW LIFE METRO CHURCH INTERNATIONAL OF TAYLOR INCORPORATED nonprofit

Company Number
800811777
Previous Company Numbers
  • 715688
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC NONPROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Registered Address
  • 20320 SUPERIOR TAYLOR MI 48180
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NEW LIFE METRO MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL OF NEW BOSTON INCORPORATED
  • NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF SOUTHGATE, INCORPORATED
  • NEW LIFE CENTER CHURCH OF GOD
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 28 Nov 2023

Company Addresses

PO BOX 756, TAYLOR, MI, 48180

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 28 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up