Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MID MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY CONSULTANTS, P.C.

Company Number
800957686
Previous Company Numbers
  • 150960
Incorporation Date
30 June 1976 (over 46 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Registered Address
  • 3937 PATIENT CARE DR STE 103 LANSING MI 48911
  • United States
Previous Names
  • JOHN D. KARAKITSOS, M.D., P.C.
  • DRS. KARAKITSOS AND VELTEN, P.C.
  • JOHN D. KARAKITSOS, M.D.,P.C.
Agent Name
NARENDRA R PATEL
Agent Address
3937 PATIENT CARE DR STE 103, LANSING, MI, 48911
Directors / Officers
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 28 Oct 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 28 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up