Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PRIME ACO MANAGEMENT, INC.

Company Number
802241816
Incorporation Date
2 October 2018 (about 4 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Previous Names
  • PRIME MANAGEMENT ACO, INC.
Agent Name
MAZHAR JAFFRY
Agent Address
28270 FRANKLIN ROAD, SOUTHFIELD, MI, 48034
Directors / Officers
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 12 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

81015 ENDICOTT LANE, CANTON, MI, 48187

Total Shares

Number Share Class
60000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 12 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up