Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ARIEL PREMIUM SUPPLY, INC.

Company Number
00381267
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 8825 Page Ave
  • Overland
  • 63114
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ARIEL PRIEMIUM SUPPLY, INC.
Agent Name
TAI LIN
Directors / Officers
6 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 25 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

8825 Page Ave, Overland, MO, 63114, United States

Branches

United States flag branch ARIEL PREMIUM SUPPLY, INC. (Massachusetts (US)) details

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
LEI 549300ZYGBYPGPBOGM26 historic details

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SENSO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 21 2021-03-30 details
ARIEL EDGE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2019-10-29 details
COMFORTCLAY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 10 2018-05-01 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 1 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up