Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ETAB INTERNATIONAL, INC.

Company Number
00495689
Status
Inactive Consolidated
Incorporation Date
20 April 2001 (over 21 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 47 Westmoreland Place
  • St. Louis
  • 63108
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BARMEDIA, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 27 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

5017 Washington Place Suite 202, St. Louis, MO, 63108, United States

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2004-12-14 2011-07-15 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up