Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CONGREGATION BNAI AMOONA nonprofit

Company Number
B00000775
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
22 October 1886 (about 136 years ago)
Company Type
Benevolent
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • No City
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BENAI AMOONA CONGREGATION
Agent Name
BENEVOLENT CORPORATIONS ARE NOT REQUIRED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 27 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CONGREGATION B'NAI AMOONA WHERE JEWS AND JUDAISM CONNECT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41, 45 2016-05-10 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up