Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CLEVELAND CHIROPRACTIC COLLEGE nonprofit

Company Number
B00005696
Status
Accepted Inactive
Incorporation Date
27 December 1922 (almost 100 years ago)
Company Type
Benevolent
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • NOW IS #N00013296
  • ON NOVEMBER 30, 1972
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CENTRAL COLLEGE OF CHIROPRACTIC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 27 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ADJUST YOUR THINKING Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2005-09-13 2016-04-15 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up