Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Paul A. Hasenbeck Post No. 317 nonprofit

Company Number
B00013971
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
28 May 1957 (over 65 years ago)
Company Type
Benevolent
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • No City
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MARIES VALLEY AMERICAN LEGION POST 317 PATRIOTIC AND BENEVOLENT CORPORATION
Agent Name
BENEVOLENT CORPORATIONS ARE NOT REQUIRED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 18 Sep 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 21 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up