Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ASSEMBLIES OF GOD THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY nonprofit

Company Number
B00015323
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Benevolent
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • No City
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ASSEMBLIES OF GOD GRADUATE SCHOOL
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 18 Feb 2024

Branches

United States flag branch nonprofit ASSEMBLIES OF GOD THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY, INC. (Florida (US)) details
United States flag branch nonprofit ASSEMBLIES OF GOD THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY (Pennsylvania (US)) details

Mergers

Merged Company Surviving Company
United States flag nonprofit ASSEMBLIES OF GOD THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY (Missouri (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DD DISCIPLESHIP DYNAMICS DISCOVER. DEFINE. DISCIPLE. Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2014-09-23 details
DISCIPLESHIP DYNAMICS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2014-09-09 2021-04-16 historic details
I AM A DISCIPLE BY CHOICE. Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2014-09-09 2021-04-16 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 21 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up