Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SEABOARD FLOUR CORPORATION branch

Company Number
F00007726
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of SEABOARD FLOUR CORPORATION (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 1550 WEST 29TH STREET
  • KANSAS CITY
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SEABOARD ALLIED MILLING CORPORATION
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 25 Feb 2024

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 29 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up