Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AON CONSULTING OF NEW JERSEY, INC. branch

Company Number
F00286218
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of New Jersey (US) company
Registered Address
  • 221 Bolivar Street
  • JEFFERSON CITY
  • 65101
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ALEXANDER & ALEXANDER BENEFITS SERVICES INC.
Agent Name
PRENTICE-HALL CORP. SYSTEM
Directors / Officers
8 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 14 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

200 E RANDOLPH ST CHICAGO, IL 60601

Home company

AON CONSULTING OF NEW JERSEY, INC. (New Jersey (US)) details
AON CONSULTING OF NEW JERSEY, INC. (New Jersey (US)) details
ALEXANDER & ALEXANDER BENEFITS SERVICES INC. (New Jersey (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 18 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more