Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

APX ONE, LLC branch

Company Number
FL0034916
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of APX ONE, LLC (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 221 BOLIVAR ST
  • JEFFERSON CITY
  • 65101
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BEAVER EXPRESS, LLC
Agent Name
CSC-LAWYERS INCORPORATING SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
221 BOLIVAR ST JEFFERSON CITY, MO 65101
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 18 Feb 2024

Home company

BEAVER EXPRESS, LLC (Delaware (US)) details
United States flag APX ONE, LLC (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 21 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up