Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HEARTLAND COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION

Company Number
H00131182
Status
Inactive Merged
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Credit Union
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • AGENT &/OR OFFICE, CONTACT THE
  • DIV OF CREDIT UNIONS
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CENTER COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION
  • CENTER SCHOOLS CREDIT UNION
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 7 Apr 2024
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more