Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MIDWEST REGIONAL BANK

Company Number
K00000894
Other Identifiers
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Bank
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 363 Festus Centre Drive
  • Festus
  • 63028
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • THE BANK OF OTTERVILLE
  • CITIZENS BANK OF OTTERVILLE
  • THE BANK OF OTTERVILLE
Agent Name
(Regulated by the Division of Finance)
Directors / Officers
22 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 7 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

363 Festus Centre Drive, Festus, Missouri, 63028

363 Festus Centre Drive PO Box 1269 Festus, MO 63028

363 Festus Centre Drive Festus, MO 63028

Official Register Entries

register id: 8889

Branches


Parent companies

United States flag FEDERATED BANCSHARES, INC. (Missouri (US)) historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 12 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more