Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CENTRAL INSTITUTE FOR THE DEAF ALUMNI ASSOCIATION nonprofit

Company Number
N00028414
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 1176 BRIARHURST DRIVE
  • Ballwin
  • 63021
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CENTRAL INSTITUTE FOR THE DEAF ALUMNI ASSOCIATION NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIP FUND
Inactive Directors / Officers
7 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 18 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

1178 Briarhurst Drive, Ballwin, MO, 63021, United States

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 21 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up