Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SHO-ME POWER ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE

Company Number
Q00069674
Other Identifiers
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Rural Electric Coop
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 301 W. Jackson, P.O. Box D
  • Marshfield
  • 65706
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SHO-ME POWER CORPORATION
Agent Name
Marshall, Jason Lee
Directors / Officers
14 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 25 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

301 W JACKSON ST, MARSHFIELD, MO, 657062128

301 W. Jackson, P.O. Box D, Marshfield, MO, 65706, United States

Approved Government Suppliers

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 4174682615

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 29 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up