Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Systematic Savings Bank

Company Number
S00000707
Other Identifiers
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
5 June 1923 (over 99 years ago)
Company Type
Savings & Loan
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 318 South Avenue
  • Springfield
  • 65806
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • FIDELITY SAVINGS AND LOAN ASSOCIATION
  • SYSTEMATIC SAVINGS AND LOAN ASSOCIATION
Agent Name
Fraley, Derek
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 4 Dec 2022

Company Addresses

318 South Ave, Springfield, Missouri, 65806

318 SOUTH AVE SPRINGFIELD, MO 65806

Official Register Entries

register id: 29143

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
S SYSTEMATIC SAVINGS BANK Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2012-11-20 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 8 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up