Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PIONEER BANK & TRUST CO

Company Number
U00000263
Status
Inactive Merged
Incorporation Date
7 September 1934 (about 88 years ago)
Company Type
Trust - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 2211 SOUTH BIG BEND BOULEVARD
  • MAPLEWOOD
  • 63117
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ST. LOUIS COUNTY MAPLEWOOD BANK & TRUST COMPANY
  • MAPLEWOOD PIONEER BANK AND TRUST COMPANY
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 14 Mar 2021

Company Addresses

2211 South Big Bend Boulevard Maplewood, MO 63117

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
STEWARDSHIP BANKING United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2002-06-04 2009-03-07 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 25 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up