Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

THE CRAPPIE CONNECTION

Company Number
1199304
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
22 January 2020 (about 3 years ago)
Company Type
General Partnership
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Previous Names
  • THE CROPPIE CONNECTION
Agent Name
BRAD CHAPPELL
Agent Address
268 PINETREE LANE, RIDGELAND, MS 39157
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
Website unavailable outside U.S.
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for THE CRAPPIE CONNECTION

Formation For THE CROPPIE CONNECTION

Amendment For THE CROPPIE CONNECTION

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, http://www.sos.ms.gov/Pages/Online-Se..., 13 Jan 2023

Company Addresses

268 PINETREE LANE RIDGELAND, MS 39157

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
THE CRAPPIE CONNECTION Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25, 41 2021-05-25 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 13 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up