Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Mothers Against Drunk Driving nonprofit branch

Company Number
534645
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Non Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Branch
Branch of MOTHERS AGAINST DRUNK DRIVING (District of Columbia (US))
Previous Names
  • MADD - D. C.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
109 Executive Drive, Suite 3, Madison, MS 39110
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for Mothers Against Drunk Driving

Agent Address Change For CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY

Amendment For Mothers Against Drunk Driving

Amendment

Amendment

Merger

Amendment

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 23 Feb 2024

Home company

United States flag nonprofit MOTHERS AGAINST DRUNK DRIVING (District of Columbia (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 23 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up