Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

82's, LLC

Company Number
930110
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
7 April 2008 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Previous Names
  • 82's Football Camp LLC
  • 82, LLC
Agent Name
Kelly, Reginald K
Agent Address
77 Guyton Circle, West Point, MS 39773
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
Website unavailable outside U.S.
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 82's, LLC

Annual Report For 82's, LLC

Amendment For 82's, LLC

Annual Report For 82's, LLC

Annual Report For 82's, LLC

Annual Report For 82's, LLC

Annual Report For 82's, LLC

Annual Report For 82's, LLC

Annual Report For 82's, LLC

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 6 Dec 2022

Company Addresses

77 Guyton Circle WEST POINT, MS 39773

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
KYVAN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 30 2014-11-11 details
KYVAN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 30 2013-12-17 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 6 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up