Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AXILON LAW GROUP, PLLC

Company Number
C147025
Status
Inactive Voluntary Dissolution
Incorporation Date
11 August 2005 (over 17 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 December 2021
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • AXIOM LAW GROUP, PLLC
Alternative Names
  • Axilon Law (trading name)
Business Classification Text
PROFESSIONAL SERVICE-LAWYER
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 1 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

115 N BROADWAY #310, BILLINGS, MT, 59101-0000

115 N BROADWAY #310 BILLINGS, MT 59101

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up